Najlepsi uczniowie w klasach I - III
w roku szkolnym 2018/2019
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klasa |
1. |
Nowacka Rozalia |
I a |
2. |
Śleboda Oliwia |
I a |
3. |
Zube Oliwia |
I a |
4. |
Niedbalski Mikołaj |
I a |
5. |
Polcyn Maja |
I a |
6. |
Szcześniak Julia |
I a |
7. |
Krzemiński Szymon |
I a |
8. |
Grośty Małgorzata |
I b |
9. |
Muryń Izabela |
I b |
10. |
Szejner Jaśmina |
I b |
11. |
Okrasa Marika |
I b |
12. |
Kowalak Maria |
I b |
13. |
Nochowicz Martyna |
I b |
14. |
Duhr Nadia |
I b |
15. |
Dąbrowicz Aleks |
I c |
16. |
Nawrocki Tomasz |
I c |
17. |
Wollherr Adam |
I c |
18. |
Szynkiewicz Zuzanna |
I c |
19. |
Kowalak Marcelina |
I c |
20. |
Koczorowski Maciej |
I c |
21. |
Krasnopolski Marcel |
I c |
22. |
Kawlewska Alina |
I d |
23. |
Janowski Aleks |
I d |
24. |
Kędzierski Marcel |
I d |
25. |
Gapa Dominik |
II a |
26. |
Gniła Filip |
II a |
27. |
Herman Amelia |
II a |
28. |
Dajczak Wiktor |
II a |
29. |
Banach Olga |
II b |
30. |
Maciejewska Oliwia |
II b |
31. |
Meller Zofia |
II b |
32. |
Staszewska Anna |
II b |
33. |
Flisiak Hubert |
II b |
34. |
Geisler Grzegorz |
II c |
35. |
Ignaszak Wojciech |
II c |
36. |
Małofiej Jan |
II c |
37. |
Miziołek Zuzanna |
II c |
38. |
Ryczek Lena |
II c |
39. |
Zawadzki Konrad |
II c |
40. |
Kowal Mieszko |
III a |
41. |
Sell Aleksander |
III a |
Najlepsi uczniowie w klasach IV - VIII i IIIG
w roku szkolnym 2018/2019
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klasa |
Średnia |
1. |
Nowacki Karol |
III c G |
5,71 |
2. |
Geisler Aleksandra |
VII c |
5,43 |
3. |
Sell Aleksandra |
VII b |
5,43 |
4. |
Słowińska Aleksandra |
VIII b |
5,36 |
5. |
Westfal Lilianna |
VI a |
5,36 |
6. |
Pierzkała Julia |
VI b |
5,33 |
7. |
Senger Pola |
IV b |
5,33 |
8. |
Ciesielska Zuzanna |
V d |
5,31 |
9. |
Pol Mikołaj |
V d |
5,31 |
10. |
Janiszewska Zofia |
VIII c |
5,29 |
11. |
Śliwińska Maria |
VIII c |
5,29 |
12. |
Kosiński Radosław |
IV a |
5,25 |
13. |
Gapiński Krzysztof |
V a |
5,23 |
14. |
Kosińska Ilona |
V d |
5,23 |
15. |
Czerwińska Monika |
VIII b |
5,21 |
16. |
Dajczak Izabela |
VII c |
5,21 |
17. |
Iwiński Krzysztof |
VII c |
5,21 |
18. |
Cyran Sara |
IV c |
5,17 |
19. |
Janc Barbara |
VI a |
5,17 |
20. |
Kaczmarek Matylda |
IV b |
5,17 |
21. |
Kaczmarek Weronika |
VI b |
5,17 |
22. |
Kaźmierska Kinga |
IV b |
5,17 |
23. |
Zieliński Nikodem |
IV c |
5,17 |
24. |
Krzykawski Nikodem |
V c |
5,15 |
25. |
Staniewska Maria |
V d |
5,15 |
26. |
Geisler Zofia |
VII c |
5,14 |
27. |
Przybyszewski Mateusz |
VIII a |
5,14 |
28. |
Trojanowski Franciszek |
VI c |
5,09 |
29. |
Kuwik Ksawier |
VI a |
5,08 |
30. |
Gąsior Natalia |
IV e |
5,08 |
31. |
Gról Zofia |
V b |
5,08 |
32. |
Jaskulski Krzysztof |
IV a |
5,08 |
33. |
Kaptur Aleksja |
IV e |
5,08 |
34. |
Kryger Zuzanna |
IV c |
5,08 |
35. |
Laskosz Nikola |
IV d |
5,08 |
36. |
Łasecka Natalia |
IV c |
5,08 |
37. |
Michor Aleksandra |
VI c |
5,08 |
38. |
Michor Daniel |
IV b |
5,08 |
39. |
Nochowicz Amelia |
IV e |
5,08 |
40. |
Pianka Dominik |
VI b |
5,08 |
41. |
Ratajczak Wojciech |
VI b |
5,08 |
42. |
Rogula Wojciech |
V b |
5,08 |
43. |
Romanowski Dawid |
IV b |
5,08 |
44. |
Sell Marta |
IV b |
5,08 |
45. |
Strumnik Oliwier |
IV b |
5,08 |
46. |
Śliwińska Aniela |
VI a |
5,08 |
47. |
Uszko Mikołaj |
IV a |
5,08 |
48. |
Ciesielska Marta |
III b G |
5,07 |
49. |
Grońska Aleksandra |
III a G |
5,07 |
50. |
Koszny Marcin |
VII b |
5,07 |
51. |
Krajewska Aleksandra |
III a G |
5,07 |
52. |
Cybulska Eliza |
V a |
5,07 |
53. |
Dudziak Krzysztof |
V a |
5,07 |
54. |
Wachowska Agata |
V a |
5,07 |
55. |
Banach Maja |
IV b |
5,0 |
56. |
Bedyńska Aleksandra |
IV b |
5,0 |
57. |
Bobowicz Wojciech |
VI a |
5,0 |
58. |
Bukowska Blanka |
IV b |
5,0 |
59. |
Furman Wiktoria |
V a |
5,0 |
60. |
Ganske Anastazja |
VII a |
5,0 |
61. |
Jóźwiak Julia |
IV d |
5,0 |
62. |
Kaczmarek Wiktoria |
IV e |
5,0 |
63. |
Nowak Szymon |
VIII b |
5,0 |
64. |
Polcyn Lena |
VI b |
5,0 |
65. |
Warzocha Jagoda |
IV c |
5,0 |
66. |
Barczak Bruno |
IV b |
4,92 |
67. |
Gąsior Gracjan |
IV c |
4,92 |
68. |
Kossakowski Nikodem |
V a |
4,92 |
69. |
Krawiec Bartosz |
Vi C |
4,92 |
70. |
Piekarek Liwia |
IV d |
4,92 |
71. |
Szarek Oskar |
V b |
4,92 |
72. |
Wlazło Julia |
VI b |
4,92 |
73. |
Zube Zuzanna |
VI c |
4,92 |
74. |
Janiszewski Bartosz |
IV c |
4,91 |
75. |
Piasecka Oktawia |
VII a |
4,86 |
76. |
Szurpit Julia |
VIII a |
4,86 |
77. |
Kowal Mikołaj |
V c |
4,85 |
78. |
Kuryłowicz Julia |
VIII c |
4,85 |
79. |
Melon Piotr |
V b |
4,85 |
80. |
Tomaszczyk Hubert |
V b |
4,85 |
81. |
Budzińska Oliwia |
VI a |
4,83 |
82. |
Grośty Adam |
IV a |
4,83 |
83. |
Kędzierska Aleksandra |
IV d |
4,83 |
84. |
Nawrocka Julia |
IV a |
4,83 |
85. |
Polcyn Aleksandra |
VI c |
4,83 |
86. |
Skowronek Maciej |
IV a |
4,83 |
87. |
Szak Katarzyna |
IV b |
4,83 |
88. |
Okrasa Jakub |
IV b |
4,82 |
89. |
Kędzierski Maciej |
VII b |
4,79 |
90. |
Krion Emilia |
VIII b |
4,79 |
91. |
Niedbalski Dawid |
VIII b |
4,79 |
92. |
Kozłowska Hanna |
V d |
4,77 |
93. |
Pentek Wojciech |
V d |
4,77 |
94. |
Deuter Róża |
V a |
4,76 |
95. |
Kędzierski Łukasz |
V a |
4,76 |
96. |
Owczarzak Franciszek |
V a |
4,76 |
97. |
Bobowicz Maria |
V b |
4,75 |
98. |
Kasperczak Hanna |
IV b |
4,75 |
99. |
Koczorowski Mikołaj |
IV d |
4,75 |
100. |
Piątkowska Zuzanna |
VI b |
4,75 |
101. |
Piotr Amelia |
IV e |
4,75 |
102. |
Posadny Bartosz |
IV a |
4,75 |
103. |
Świętek Filip |
IV a |
4,75 |
104. |
Werda Euzebiusz |
VI c |
4,75 |
105. |
Wróblewska Anna |
III a G |
4,71 |
106. |
Gaudyn Wiktoria |
VII b |
4,64 |
107. |
Kaczmarek Igor |
VIII c |
4,64 |
108. |
Stefański Kacper |
VII b |
4,64 |
109. |
Melon Katarzyna |
VII a |
4,57 |
110. |
Pieńkos Iga |
III b G |
4,57 |
111. |
Syska Jakub |
III c G |
4,57 |
112. |
Wróblewski Adam |
VIII b |
4,56 |
113. |
Sobieraj Jacek |
VIII a |
4,5 |
114. |
Ślęzak Marianna |
VIII c |
4,5 |