Uczniowie wyróżnieni w klasach I - III
w roku szkolnym 2020/2021
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa |
1 | Binert Marcelina | 1a |
2 | Gołębiowski Jakub | 1a |
3 | Kaciński Nikodem | 1a |
4 | Krzyścin Lilianna | 1a |
5 | Kubacka Nela | 1a |
6 | Meller Wojciech | 1a |
7 | Maślankowska Małgorzata | 1a |
8 | Nikodem Antoni | 1a |
9 | Pielach Alicja | 1a |
10 | Starosta Lena | 1a |
11 | Szafranek Olga | 1a |
12 | Binert Martyna | 1b |
13 | Józefowski Marcel | 1b |
14 | Knopf Kacper | 1b |
15 | Kowalak Nikola | 1b |
16 | Kucharski Dominik | 1b |
17 | Ludkiewicz Wiktoria | 1b |
18 | Nawrocka Oliwia | 1b |
19 | Posadna Magdalena | 1b |
20 | Wieczorek Iga | 1b |
21 | Chroł Ksawery | 1c |
22 | Jankowska Amelia | 1c |
23 | Kowalak Zofia | 1c |
24 | Krzyżanowska Oliwia | 1c |
25 | Łuszczki Julia | 1c |
26 | Marchel Natan | 1c |
27 | Miziołek Aleksandra | 1c |
28 | Stachowiak Oliwia | 1c |
29 | Ślęzak Hanna | 1c |
30 | Pentek Gabriela | 2a |
31 | Nawrocka Maja | 2a |
32 | Gaudyn Miłosz | 2a |
33 | Michałek Wiktor | 2a |
34 | Dudziak Anna | 2a |
35 | Dastych Szymon | 2a |
36 | Czerech Wojciech | 2a |
37 | Jabłoński Nikodem | 2a |
38 | Bukowski Wiktor | 2b |
39 | Dąbrowska Amelia | 2b |
40 | Jankowska Nikola | 2b |
41 | Kowalski Piotr | 2b |
42 | Kruświcka Natalia | 2b |
43 | Łaciak Zofia | 2b |
44 | Miziołek Nikola | 2b |
45 | Świderska Jagoda | 2b |
46 | Szymkowiak Zuzanna | 2c |
47 | Małofiej Joanna | 2c |
48 | Hadaś Aleksandra | 2c |
49 | Sell Celina | 2c |
50 | Pszczoła Ewa | 2c |
51 | Horyd Dominik | 2c |
52 | Szejner Leon | 2c |
53 | Barczak Julian | 2c |
54 | Buczkowski Kamil | 2c |
55 | Walińska Aleksandra | 3a |
56 | Nochowicz Anna | 3a |
57 | Żwirblis Weronika | 3a |
58 | Jaskulska Zofia | 3a |
59 | Pierzkała Katarzyna | 3a |
60 | Gapiński Stanisław | 3a |
61 | Hoffman Zofia | 3a |
62 | Koszna Aleksandra | 3a |
63 | Bedyńska Eliza | 3b |
64 | Łaciak Mikołaj | 3b |
65 | Krzykawski Kacper | 3b |
66 | Gołębiowski Michał | 3c |
67 | Hetmanowski Kamil | 3c |
68 | Jończy Wojciech | 3c |
69 | Klepacz Artur | 3c |
70 | Kosz Gracjan | 3c |
71 | Łasecki Jakub | 3c |
72 | Łączna Weronika | 3c |
73 | Piekarek Wojciech | 3c |
Najlepsi uczniowie w klasach IV - VIII
w roku szkolnym 2021/2022
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Klasa | Średnia |
1. | Rozalia Nowacka | 4a | 6,67 |
2. | Jan Małofiej | 5c | 5,54 |
3. | Aleksander Sell | 6a | 5,54 |
4. | Radosław Kosiński | 7a | 5,5 |
5. | Pola Senger | 7b | 5,5 |
6. | Adam Wollherr | 4c | 5,42 |
7. | Anna Marta Staszewska | 5b | 5,38 |
8. | Filip Świętek | 7a | 5,36 |
9. | Nikola Laskosz | 7d | 5,36 |
10. | Wojciech Rogula | 8b | 5,36 |
11. | Ilona Kosińska | 8d | 5,36 |
12. | Mikołaj Uszko | 7a | 5,29 |
13. | Krzysztof Gapiński | 8a | 5,28 |
14. | Maria Staniewska | 8d | 5,28 |
15. | Małgorzata Grośty | 4b | 5,25 |
16. | Wiktor Dajczak | 5a | 5,23 |
17. | Mieszko Kowal | 6a | 5,23 |
18. | Konrad Zawadzki | 5c | 5,23 |
19. | Eliza Cybulska | 8a | 5,21 |
20. | Marta Sell | 7b | 5,21 |
21. | Jaśmina Szejner | 4b | 5,17 |
22. | Aleks Dąbrowicz | 4c | 5,17 |
23. | Tomasz Grzegorz Nawrocki | 4c | 5,17 |
24. | Zofia Meller | 5b | 5,15 |
25. | Grzegorz Geisler | 5c | 5,15 |
26. | Zofia Gról | 8b | 5,15 |
27. | Jagoda Warzocha | 7c | 5,14 |
28. | Oskar Szarek | 8b | 5,14 |
29. | Marika Okrasa | 4b | 5,09 |
30. | Mikołaj Niedbalski | 4a | 5,08 |
31. | Maria Kowalak | 4b | 5,08 |
32. | Maciej Koczorowski | 4c | 5,08 |
33. | Alina Kawlewska | 4d | 5,08 |
34. | Amelia Herman | 5a | 5,08 |
35. | Hubert Flisiak | 5b | 5,08 |
36. | Liwia Piekarek | 7d | 5,07 |
37. | Nikodem Krzykawski | 8c | 5,07 |
38. | Aleks Janowski | 4d | 5 |
39. | Dominik Gapa | 5a | 5 |
40. | Michalina Grela | 5b | 5 |
41. | Eliza Olejniczak | 5c | 5 |
42. | Agata Wachowska | 8a | 5 |
43. | Mikołaj Kowal | 8c | 5 |
44. | Zuzanna Ciesielska | 8d | 5 |
45. | Zuzanna Kryger | 7c | 4,93 |
46. | Zuzanna Łuczak | 7e | 4,93 |
47. | Hubert Tomaszczyk | 8b | 4,92 |
48. | Martyna Nochowicz | 4b | 4,92 |
49. | Julia Jura | 4d | 4,92 |
50. | Marcel Kędzierski | 4d | 4,92 |
51. | Nikodem Miziołek | 5b | 4,92 |
52. | Ignacy Szafranek | 6a | 4,92 |
53. | Julia Nawrocka | 7a | 4,86 |
54. | Aleksandra Bedyńska | 7b | 4,86 |
55. | Sara Cyran | 7b | 4,86 |
56. | Kinga Kaźmierska | 7b | 4,86 |
57. | Natalia Łasecka | 7c | 4,86 |
58. | Piotr Melon | 8b | 4,86 |
59. | Mikołaj Pol | 8d | 4,85 |
60. | Zuzanna Miziołek | 5c | 4,85 |
61. | Julia Dowczyńska | 5c | 4,85 |
62. | Zofia Nowak | 4a | 4,83 |
63. | Oliwia Śleboda | 4a | 4,83 |
64. | Izabela Muryń | 4b | 4,83 |
65. | Maria Gról | 4c | 4,83 |
66. | Marcel Krasnopolski | 4c | 4,83 |
67. | Maksymilian Ruciński | 4c | 4,83 |
68. | Kateryna Holoviuk | 5c | 4,83 |
69. | Antoni Wawrzyniak | 8c | 4,79 |
70. | Kacper Cabel | 8b | 4,79 |
71. | Adam Grośty | 7a | 4,79 |
72. | Maja Banach | 7b | 4,79 |
73. | Łukasz Kędzierski | 8a | 4,78 |
74. | Krzysztof Dudziak | 8a | 4,78 |
75. | Lena Ryczek | 5c | 4,77 |
76. | Robert Rogula | 5c | 4,77 |
77. | Maja Polcyn | 4a | 4,75 |
78. | Aleksy Przedwojski | 4a | 4,75 |
79. | Julita Zube | 4a | 4,75 |
80. | Marcelina Kowalak | 4c | 4,75 |
81. | Stanisław Koczorowski | 4d | 4,75 |